Το πλήρες πρόγραμμα του νέου πρωταθλήματος

1η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

18η Αγωνιστική

  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική

  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

19η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

3η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΡΗΣ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ

20η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

4η Αγωνιστική

  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ

21η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

22η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

6η Αγωνιστική

  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

23η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

7η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ

24η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

8η Αγωνιστική

  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΡΗΣ

25η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

9η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

26η Αγωνιστική

  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

10η Αγωνιστική

  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

27η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

11η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

28η Αγωνιστική

  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

12η Αγωνιστική

  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – Ο.Φ.Η.

29η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

13η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ

30η Αγωνιστική

  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.

14η Αγωνιστική

  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

31η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ

15η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

32η Αγωνιστική

  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

16η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

33η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

17η Αγωνιστική

  • ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
  • ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΡΗΣ
  • ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
  • Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
  • ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  • ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
  • ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
  • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

34η Αγωνιστική

  • ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  • ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
  • ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
  • ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  • SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  • ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
  • ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

Comments are closed.